Entreprises d’alternance

 
 LISTE DES ENTREPRISES
 
2018-2019
PATRICK BLANC 12130 SAINT GENIEZ D’OLT
HD CONSTRUCTION 79000 NIORT
CHARPENTE CENOMANE 72510 REQUEIL
VIVANBOIS 17260 JAZENNES
POSITIVE HOME 91400 ORSAY
PAUL GIGUET 73400 UGINE
SBC 86000 POITIERS
ATEGIA 17290 LE THOU
TAYRAC 12300 SAINT SANTIN
TEGULA CHARPENTE 31310 POUCHARRAMET
OBM CONSTRUCTION 45140 ORMES
BOUTEILLER 79012 NIORT
REYNAUD 38420 LE VERSOUD
SECOBOIS 26800 PORTES LES VALENCE
DA SILVA 17137 NIEUL SUR MER
 
2017-2018
EURL ROBIN Jean-Noël 17230 VILLEDOUX
SMC2 69440 MORNANT
MILLET 44530 GUENROUËT
JAUZAC 46130 GIRAC
AERTS ET PLANAS 17300 ROCHEFORT
AMBIANCE BOIS 23340 FAUX LA MONTAGNE
CORPUS BOIS 74130 BONNEVILLE
PALLANCHE 42130 STE-AGATHE-LA-BOUTERESSE
CHARPENTES DU BERRY 18500 VIGNOUX-SUR BARANGEON
RIDORET MENUISERIE 17000 LA ROCHELLE
LAN EDERRA 33320 LE TAILLAN-MÉDOC
DOUILLARD 44190 CLISSON
FOURCADE 65260 SOULOM
AEC BOIS 17220 ST MEDARD D’AUNIS
BOIS SUR BOIS 19380 ALBUSSAC
 
2016-2017
BAYROU ET FILS 05100 Puy Saint André
GOUBIE 24130 Prigonrieux
BETIN et Cie 86510 CHAUNAY
EURL ROBIN Jean-Noël 17230 VILLEDOUX
MERLOT SAS 86100 CHATELLERAULT
Mathieu LACOMBE 33620 SAINT MARIENS
EPCC 65000 TARBES
AERTS ET PLANAS 17300 ROCHEFORT
RIDORET MENUISERIE 17000 LA ROCHELLE
AKABOIS 29400 LANDIVISIAU
VISION BOIS 73420 DRUMETTAZ CLARAFOND
CILC 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
RIDORET Niort 79000 NIORT
MP CHARPENTE 11230 CHALABRE
NATURE BOIS CONCEPTION 32260 SEISSAN
ROUSSEAU SAS 49770 LE PLESSIS-MACÉ
 
2015-2016
POLLIER Sarl 74540 Mures
ATEC 17290 Aigrefeuille d’Aunis
LENNON-LE BERRE-JONCOUR 29120 Pont-l’Abbé
SARL MAISONS DANS LES ARBRES 24440 Sainte Sabine Born
METIERS DU TOIT LAVERGNAS 87600 Rochechouart
WOODWALL – B LOGIK 45130 Baule
CAP CONSTRUCTION BOIS 72290 Courcebœufs
POSITIVE HOME 91440 Bures sur Yvette
BAYROU ET FILS 05100 Puy Saint André
CUILLER Frères 76650 Petit-Couronne
 
2014-2015
VIEBOIS 42600 CHAMPDIEU
BARTHES BE Bois 17000 LA ROCHELLE
LIGNATECH 42370 SAINT HAON LE VIEUX
MIRMAN 38960 ST AUPRE
L’HOSTIS Frères 29290 TREOUERGAT
PIERRE GUIHENEUF 44500 LA BAULE
FRERE SAS 79160 VILLIERS EN PLAINE
LEFORT 95300 ENNERY
BATI-ECO-LOGIS 45100 ORLÉANS
ARBONIS 45390 PUISEAUX
 
2013-2014
LE CORMIER 17184 PERIGNY cedex
H.A.M. 17390 LA TREMBLADE
CHEVALIER-GIROD 39220 LES ROUSSES
DECORABAT 79000 NIORT
DEBUIRE SARL 80600 GROUCHES-LUCHUEL
RULLIER BOIS 79110 CHEF-BOUTONNE
SOSSON SARL 14680 BRETEVILLE SUR LAIZE
DESMET SA B7503 FROYENNES
VIVANBOIS 17260 GEMOZAC
BATI ET BOIS 69210 L’ARBRESLE
CILC 86130 JAUNAY-CLAN
BEAUDONNAT SARL 63210 VERNINES
VINCENT SARL 46240 CANIAC DU CAUSSE
 
2012-2013
LP CHARPENTE 74350 ALLONZIER LA CAILLE
ASSELIN 79102 THOUARS cedex
ROBIN 17230 MARANS
SAS MERLOT 86100 CHATELLERAULT
H.A.M. 17390 LA TREMBLADE
TANGRAM 17000 LA ROCHELLE
ARCADIAL 85220 COËX
RULLIER BOIS 79110 CHEF-BOUTONNE
BOUYRIE DE BIE 40660 MESSANGES
MOREAU et Fils 23210 MARSAC
ARCABOIS 86140 LENCLOITRE
SARL BOUTEILLER 17220 SAINT VIVIEN
SARL YOU 44140 LE BIGNON
 
2011-2012
MAB-TIVOLI 47130 BAZENS
ARCADIAL 85220 COËX
PISCINE ET PAYSAGE 86370 CHÂTEAU LARCHER
AEC BOIS 17220 ST MEDARD D’AUNIS
EURL JOURDET Sylvain 25680 ROUGEMONT
POULINGUE 27260 EPAIGNES
ECP 03150 ST GERAND LE PUY
FINNFOREST France 92407 COURBEVOIE
HetB CONSTRUCTION 32000 AUCH
BET QSB 22300 LANNION
GIROD MORETTI 01130 LES NEYROLLES
DOUILLARD 44190 GORGES
ARCABOIS 86140 LENCLOITRE
MAISONS DURABLES 33310 LORMONT
LE DURAMEN 85310 LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE
HetB CONSTRUCTION 32000 AUCH
 
2010-2011
LE DURAMEN 85310 CHAIZE LE VICOMTE (LA)
ECTS 44412  REZE CEDEX
AEC BOIS 17540 ANAIS
Ateliers BREGEON 85310 CHAIZE LE VICOMTE (LA)
KREABAT 17140 LAGORD
ABAQUE Ingénierie 17000 ROCHELLE (LA)
LOGECO 17000 ROCHELLE (LA)
ARCABOIS 86140 LENCLOITRE
COMMUN Philippe 79000 NIORT
PATIER Etienne 19600 NESPOULS
RULLIER 79110  CHEF BOUTONNE